Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000
+58.6%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+47.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+41.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+25.8%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties