8, WALDECK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 2AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,535 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+13.9%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,535 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,465+125.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£106,465 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1