Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+157.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RX
← Back to All Properties