Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LINKS CRESCENT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RB
← Back to All Properties