Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WALKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NX
← Back to All Properties