Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSS STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8BQ
← Back to All Properties