32, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£195,000-17.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+113.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+4.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1