105, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3DY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£123,000+16.0%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£106,000+19.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000+39.1%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+116.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500-3.3%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1