FARTHINGS COTTAGE, WESTAGE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 6HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+136.2%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+100.0%
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1