165, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+208.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1