Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DOWNS GROVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£156,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+235.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£156,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QL
← Back to All Properties