Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+37.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4NF
← Back to All Properties