15, FORE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 1JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.4%
Price Change
-£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-68.4%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1