51, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+183.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+21.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1