3, HAWESWATER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,000+123.3%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+27.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1