Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+68.7%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties