Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties