Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, AVERY LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+50.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SW
← Back to All Properties