Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+5.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+33.1%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+82.6%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+34.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties