Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+82.4%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties