Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+70.7%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+52.9%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties