Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FULMAR DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,250
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,250
+25.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3NN
← Back to All Properties