69, JULIUS GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+37.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+153.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+117.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1