Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOWYN, INKERMAN GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0EU
← Back to All Properties