Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, LONGACRE HOUSE, LONGACRES WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,555
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£18,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,555
+24.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2JG
← Back to All Properties