Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+86.2%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+62.5%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BQ
← Back to All Properties