Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST MICHAELS ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+23.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SX
← Back to All Properties