12, WARNER CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,700
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,700+40.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1