Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+69.1%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+48.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+103.3%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties