Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.8%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+8.6%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+90.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties