Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NETHERHOUSE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,950
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950
+39.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 14 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7HY
← Back to All Properties