27, DANIELL WAY, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,013
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£293,513 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£466,013+170.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£293,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+56.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1