200, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+34.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+4.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1