43, LINDSAY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+100.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1