Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EASTFIELDS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+10.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,750
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7JN
← Back to All Properties