55, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£497,500+106.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000+170.8%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1