154, ACREGATE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+40.0%
Sold on 18 August 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+58.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1