Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COOPERS WHARF, FORD STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1UP
← Back to All Properties