FLAT 7, SOUTH GOODWINS COURT, 60, THE MARINA, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,000+1.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+12.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+528.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-32.4%
Sold on 6 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1