62, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,750
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£166,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,750+205.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+68.4%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1