Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELLIMAN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+147.7%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5BG
← Back to All Properties