Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£160,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+77.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,450
+112.8%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6HG
← Back to All Properties