Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROOKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.8%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
+£121,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,200
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8EJ
← Back to All Properties