Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+69.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties