Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE WROE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+68.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NB
← Back to All Properties