Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 16, LARCH GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-16.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-18.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,595
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BJ
← Back to All Properties