Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-12.1%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+88.0%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties