201, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 8PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+210.3%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+19.1%
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1