Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-7.3%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties