Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HORTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+37.6%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+66.4%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4XU
← Back to All Properties